Sania Express Fare List 2020

sania express ticket price list

Sania Express Ticket Price List| Bus Fares

Fares were updated on 18 August 2020.

RouteStandardExecutiveBusiness Class
LAHORE-ISLAMABAD115011501600
LAHORE-FAISALABAD500530NILL
LAHORE-MURREENILL16501700
LAHORE- PESHAWAR1250NILL1700
LAHORE - MULTAN760NILLNILL
LAHORE-SAHIWAL410NILLNILL
LAHORE - ALIPUR1150NILLNILL
LAHORE - SADIQABAD1500NILLNILL
LAHORE - RAHIM YAR KHAN1500NILLNILL
LAHORE - JAUHARABAD650NILLNILL
LAHORE- KHUSHAB650NILLNILL
LAHORE - BHALWAL550NILLNILL
LAHORE - LAKMORE550NILLNILL
LAHORE - SHAHPUR SADAR600NILLNILL
LAHORE - SALAM600NILLNILL
LAHORE - HAROONABAD8508501200
LAHORE - BAHAWALNAGAR7507501000
LAHORE - CHISHTIAN9009001100
LAHORE - FORTABBAS100010001200
LAHORE - DONGA BONGA8508501200
LAHORE - ARIFWALA650650950
RouteStandardExecutiveBusiness

Check Fares of other operators

.   Daewoo Express    .   Faisal Movers    . Baloch Transport

 

Please let us know which city fares are required so that we can add more fares in the list.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

error: Content is protected !!