Faisal Movers Ticket Price List 2022

Faisal Movers Ticket Price

Faisal Movers Ticket Price List | Faisal Movers Bus Fares List 2022

Faisal Movers has multiple bus types and fares are according to these luxury and economical categories. You can find Faisal Movers Fares according to these bus types including Standard, Executive, Executive Plus and Business.

Faisal Movers Ticket Price List 2022

Fares updated on 21 June 2022

RouteStandard/Hi-RoofExecutiveBusiness Class
LAHORE-SARGODHA9709701100
LAHORE-FAISALABAD850850950
LAHORE-SIALKOTNILL850NILL
LAHORE-ISLAMABADNILL17502250
LAHORE-MURREENILL22502550
LAHORE- PESHAWARNILL20502550
LAHORE-SAHIWAL750NILLNILL
LAHORE-MIANCHANU1000NILLNILL
LAHORE - MULTAN135017002000
LAHORE-BAHAWALPURNILL18002000
LAHORE-LODHRANNILL18002000
LAHORE-DUNYAPURNILL17502100
LAHORE-JAHANIANNILL17502100
LAHORE-MUZAFARGARHNILL17502100
LAHORE-DG KHANNILL18502200
LAHORE-OKARA550NILLNILL
LAHORE-AHMAD PUR EASTNILL2000NILL
LAHORE-KHANPURNILL23002900
LAHORE-RAHIM YAR KHANNILL24003050
LAHORE-SADIQABADNILL24003050
LAHORE-SUKKURNILL32504450
LAHORE-HYDERABADNILL48005900
LAHORE-KARACHINILL50006100
LAHORE - ALIPURNILL2000NILL
LAHORE-UCH SHARIFNILL1900NILL
LAHORE-TAUNSANILL19002100
LAHORE-KOTADUNILL18002000
LAHORE-VEHARI14501450NILL
LAHORE-MAILSINILLNILLNILL
LAHORE-Burewala14501450NILL
LAHORE-CHICHAWATNI800800NILL
LAHORE-KAMALIA800800NILL
LAHORE-KALAMNILL28504000
LAHORE-SWAT (Mingora)NILL18002150
LAHORE-NARANNILL29503400
LAHORE-HUNZANILL43004950
LAHORE-RAJANPURNILL17002050
LAHORE-JAMPURNILL16001900
LAHORE-KHANEWAL125015802000
LAHORE-CHINANILL15000 (Closed)NILL
MULTAN-ISLAMABAD170030902690
MULTAN-FAISALABAD11501150NILL
MULTAN-CHICHAWATNI500NILLNILL
MULTAN- DG KHAN480NILLNILL
MULTAN-MIANCHANNU400NILLNILL
MULTAN-SAHIWAL750NILLNILL
MULTAN-BAHAWALPUR480NILLNILL
MULTAN-RAHIM YAR KHAN12501250NILL
MULTAN-SADIQABAD12501250NILL
MULTAN-SUKKURNILL20003000
MULTAN-HYDERABADNILL30004000
MULTAN-KARACHINILL35004500
ISLAMABAD-SAHIWALNILL24902840
ISLAMABAD-BAHAWALPURNILL32902890
ISLAMABAD-MURREE450450NILL
ISLAMABAD-PESHAWAR600700NILL
ISLAMABAD-HYDERABADNILL55006500
ISLAMABAD-KARACHINILL61007200
ISLAMABAD-SADIQBADNILL30003700
ISLAMABAD-RAHIM YAR KHANNILL30003700
ISLAMABAD-ALIPURNILL2790NILL
ISLAMABAD-DG KHANNILL28903290
ISLAMABAD-UCH SHARIFNILL27903090
ISLAMABAD-KHANEWAL160020002400
ISLAMABAD-CHICHAWATNINILL25402940
ISLAMABAD-KAMALIA18001800NILL
ISLAMABAD-SWAT (Mingora)11001100NILL
ISLAMABAD-KALAM16001600NILL
ISLAMABAD-NARANNILL2400NILL
ISLAMABAD-GILGITNILL4000NILL
ISLAMABAD-HUNZANILL4500NILL
ISLAMABAD-SkarduNILL5200NILL
ISLAMABAD-TASHKURGANNILL13850 (Closed)NILL
DG KHAN-FAISALABADNILL1380NILL
MUZAFARGARH-FAISALABADNILL1280NILL
BAHAWALPUR - Mian Channu850NILLNILL
BAHAWALPUR - KHANPUR900NILLNILL
BAHAWALPUR - Chichawatni1000NILLNILL
BAHAWALPUR - Sahiwal1150NILLNILL
BAHAWALPUR - Rahim yar Khan10001000NILL
BAHAWALPUR - SADIQABAD10001000NILL
BAHAWALPUR - HYDERABADNILL29503650
BAHAWALPUR - KARACHINILL32003900
KARACHI - SWAT (Mingora)NILL66007800
KARACHI - RAJANPURNILL2900NILL
KARACHI - MUZAFARGARHNILL2900NILL
KARACHI - UCH SHARIFNILL3000NILL
KARACHI - JALALPURNILL3000NILL
KARACHI - SadiqabadNILL25003100
KARACHI - Rahim Yar KhanNILL26003200
KARACHI - KHAN BELANILL2700NILL
KARACHI - SialkotNILL58006900
RouteStandard/Hi-RoofExecutiveBusiness

Faisal Movers Bus Categories

Faisal Movers is known for its flexible and multiple bus types on a single route. Services like Standard, Executive, Executive Plus and Business are available.

Talking about bus types, they have the following seating plans for buses.

  • Standard: This bus type has Daewoo 116 buses with 45 seats.
  • Executive: Executive buses are rather 40 seater buses or having Latest VOD system installed on the back of every seat.
  • Executive Plus: These buses can be called semi business buses as they have front 9 seats of Business category and rest of the seats are Executive. Multimedia Tabs are available at the back of every seat.
  • Business: Last but not the least, they have Business buses which are 30-seater luxurious buses in town with massager seats, lavish refreshment and Latest entertainment system.

Check Fares of other operators

Daewoo Express  |  Sania Express  |  Baloch Daewoo

Please let us know which city fares are required by sending us an email, so that we can add more fares to the list.

(22) Comments

  • Abdul mateen khan July 31, 2022 @ 9:05 pm

    Fare from D.g khan to karachi

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.