Faisal Movers Ticket Price List 2021

Faisal Movers Ticket Price

Faisal Movers Ticket Price List | Bus Fares List

Fares were updated on 30 March 2021 (Fares may not be accurate due to COVID-19 SOP’s Fares are implemented by Bus Comapnies)

Faisal Movers has multiple bus types and fares are according to these luxury and economical categories. You can find Faisal Movers Fares according to these bus types including Standard, Executive, Executive Plus and Business.

Faisal Movers Ticket Price List

RouteStandard/Hi-RoofExecutiveBusiness Class
LAHORE-SARGODHA800800900
LAHORE-FAISALABAD800800900
LAHORE-SIALKOTNILL700NILL
LAHORE-ISLAMABADNILL18002400
LAHORE-MURREENILL2400NILL
LAHORE- PESHAWARNILL20002400
LAHORE-SAHIWAL720NILLNILL
LAHORE-MIANCHANU1050NILLNILL
LAHORE - MULTAN126015001900
LAHORE-BAHAWALPURNILL18002300
LAHORE-DUNYAPURNILL17002000
LAHORE-JAHANIANNILL16501950
LAHORE-MUZAFARGARHNILL16501950
LAHORE-DG KHANNILL19202250
LAHORE-OKARA520NILLNILL
LAHORE-AHMAD PUR EASTNILL2000NILL
LAHORE-KHANPURNILL2300NILL
LAHORE-RAHIM YAR KHANNILL2400NILL
LAHORE-SADIQABADNILL2400NILL
LAHORE-SUKKURNILL33004500
LAHORE-HYDERABADNILL51006600
LAHORE-KARACHINILL54006900
LAHORE - ALIPUR1200NILLNILL
LAHORE-UCH SHARIF12001200NILL
LAHORE-TAUNSANILL1350NILL
LAHORE-KOTADUNILL1250NILL
LAHORE-VEHARI13501350NILL
LAHORE-KHAIRPUR TAMEWALINILL1350NILL
LAHORE-Burewala12001200NILL
LAHORE-CHICHAWATNI830830NILL
LAHORE-KAMALIA830830NILL
LAHORE-KALAMNILL23002700
LAHORE-SWATNILL19002500
LAHORE-NARANNILL29903440
LAHORE-HUNZANILL46505100
LAHORE-RAJANPUR14001400NILL
LAHORE-JAMPUR13001300NILL
LAHORE-KHANEWAL8009001100
LAHORE-CHINANILL15000NILL
MULTAN-ISLAMABAD155016501950
MULTAN-FAISALABAD820820NILL
MULTAN-CHICHAWATNI320400NILL
MULTAN- DG KHAN290NILLNILL
MULTAN-MIANCHANNU240NILLNILL
MULTAN-SAHIWAL480NILLNILL
MULTAN-BAHAWALPUR290290NILL
MULTAN-RAHIM YAR KHAN820820NILL
MULTAN-SADIQABAD870870NILL
MULTAN-SUKKUR155015502070
MULTAN-HYDERABAD215021502920
MULTAN-KARACHI230023003150
ISLAMABAD-SAHIWAL11501300NILL
ISLAMABAD-BAHAWALPUR145016502200
ISLAMABAD-MURREE350350NILL
ISLAMABAD-PESHAWAR450NILLNILL
ISLAMABAD-HYDERABAD300034004500
ISLAMABAD-KARACHINILL37004700
ISLAMABAD-SADIQBAD170018802650
ISLAMABAD-ALIPUR1550NILLNILL
ISLAMABAD-DG KHAN1650NILLNILL
ISLAMABAD-UCH SHARIF1700NILLNILL
ISLAMABAD-KHANEWAL13001550NILL
ISLAMABAD-CHICHAWATNI12001400NILL
ISLAMABAD-KAMALIA1200NILLNILL
ISLAMABAD-SWAT800800NILL
ISLAMABAD-KALAM15001650NILL
ISLAMABAD-NARANNILL1700NILL
ISLAMABAD-GILGITNILL2500NILL
ISLAMABAD-HUNZANILL2700NILL
ISLAMABAD-TASHKURGANNILL13850NILL
DG KHAN-FAISALABAD10201020NILL
MUZAFARGARH-FAISALABAD10001000NILL
BAHAWALPUR - MianChannu450NILLNILL
BAHAWALPUR - KHANPUR450NILLNILL
BAHAWALPUR - Chichawatni590NILLNILL
BAHAWALPUR - Sahiwal700NILLNILL
BAHAWALPUR - Rahim yar Khan580580NILL
BAHAWALPUR - SADIQABAD630630NILL
BAHAWALPUR - HYDERABAD19002200NILL
BAHAWALPUR - KARACHI20702400NILL
RouteStandard/Hi-RoofExecutiveBusiness

Faisal Movers Bus Categories

Faisal Movers is known for its flexible and multiple bus types on a single route. Services like Standard, Executive, Executive Plus and Business are available.

Talking about Bus types, They have the following seating plan for buses.

  • Standard: This bus type has Daewoo 116 buses with 45 seats.
  • Executive: Executive buses are rather 40 seater buses or having Latest VOD system installed on the back of every seat.
  • Executive Plus: These buses can be called semi business buses as they have front 9 seats of Business category and rest of the seats are Executive. Multimedia Tab are available at the back of every seat.
  • Business: Last but no the least they have Business buses which are 30 seater luxurios buses in town with massager seats, lavish refreshment and Latest entertainment system.

Faisal Movers Time Scehdule

Please let us know which city fares are required by sending us an email, so that we can add more fares in the list.

SEND EMAIL NOW

(13) Comments

  • Muhammad Umair February 24, 2021 @ 4:58 pm

    It would be great if you share the Bus Timings for Faisal Movers and Daewoo on your site,

  • Haseeb February 20, 2021 @ 2:09 pm

    bahawalpur sae faislabad tk kitna rent hy..plz tell me

  • Haseeb February 20, 2021 @ 2:08 pm

    bahawalpur to faislabad Rent??

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *