Faisal Movers Ticket Price List 2022

Faisal Movers Ticket Price

Faisal Movers Ticket Price List | Faisal Movers Bus Fares List 2022

Faisal Movers has multiple bus types and fares are according to these luxury and economical categories. You can find Faisal Movers Fares according to these bus types including Standard, Executive, Executive Plus and Business.

Faisal Movers Ticket Price List 2022

Fares updated on 21 June 2022

RouteStandard/Hi-RoofExecutiveBusiness Class
LAHORE-SARGODHA820820850
LAHORE-FAISALABAD720720850
LAHORE-SIALKOTNILL700NILL
LAHORE-ISLAMABADNILL15002000
LAHORE-MURREENILL20002300
LAHORE- PESHAWARNILL17002300
LAHORE-SAHIWAL650NILLNILL
LAHORE-MIANCHANU900NILLNILL
LAHORE - MULTAN115014001700
LAHORE-BAHAWALPURNILL15001900
LAHORE-LODHRANNILL15001900
LAHORE-DUNYAPURNILL14001750
LAHORE-JAHANIANNILL13501750
LAHORE-MUZAFARGARHNILL14301750
LAHORE-DG KHANNILL15301900
LAHORE-OKARA450NILLNILL
LAHORE-AHMAD PUR EASTNILL1650NILL
LAHORE-KHANPURNILL19302400
LAHORE-RAHIM YAR KHANNILL20302550
LAHORE-SADIQABADNILL20302550
LAHORE-SUKKURNILL27003800
LAHORE-HYDERABADNILL41005200
LAHORE-KARACHINILL43005400
LAHORE - ALIPUR12501600NILL
LAHORE-UCH SHARIF14501550NILL
LAHORE-TAUNSANILL1630NILL
LAHORE-KOTADUNILL1530NILL
LAHORE-VEHARI10001000NILL
LAHORE-MAILSI1100NILLNILL
LAHORE-Burewala950950NILL
LAHORE-CHICHAWATNI700700NILL
LAHORE-KAMALIA650650NILL
LAHORE-KALAMNILL28504000
LAHORE-SWAT (Mingora)NILL18002150
LAHORE-NARANNILL29503400
LAHORE-HUNZANILL43004950
LAHORE-RAJANPURNILL17002050
LAHORE-JAMPURNILL16001900
LAHORE-KHANEWAL105012801550
LAHORE-CHINANILL15000 (Closed)NILL
MULTAN-ISLAMABAD170020502500
MULTAN-FAISALABAD980980NILL
MULTAN-CHICHAWATNI450NILLNILL
MULTAN- DG KHAN400NILLNILL
MULTAN-MIANCHANNU350NILLNILL
MULTAN-SAHIWAL650NILLNILL
MULTAN-BAHAWALPUR330NILLNILL
MULTAN-RAHIM YAR KHAN10501050NILL
MULTAN-SADIQABAD10501050NILL
MULTAN-SUKKURNILL19502550
MULTAN-HYDERABADNILL28003800
MULTAN-KARACHINILL30004000
ISLAMABAD-SAHIWAL17001850NILL
ISLAMABAD-BAHAWALPURNILL23002700
ISLAMABAD-MURREE400400NILL
ISLAMABAD-PESHAWAR600600NILL
ISLAMABAD-HYDERABADNILL40005300
ISLAMABAD-KARACHINILL47505900
ISLAMABAD-SADIQBADNILL24003100
ISLAMABAD-RAHIM YAR KHANNILL24003100
ISLAMABAD-ALIPUR23002300NILL
ISLAMABAD-DG KHANNILL23002700
ISLAMABAD-UCH SHARIF2200NILLNILL
ISLAMABAD-KHANEWAL160020002400
ISLAMABAD-CHICHAWATNI18001800NILL
ISLAMABAD-KAMALIA1700NILLNILL
ISLAMABAD-SWAT (Mingora)800800NILL
ISLAMABAD-KALAM14001400NILL
ISLAMABAD-NARANNILL1700NILL
ISLAMABAD-GILGITNILL2900NILL
ISLAMABAD-HUNZANILL3200NILL
ISLAMABAD-SkarduNILL3700NILL
ISLAMABAD-TASHKURGANNILL13850NILL
DG KHAN-FAISALABADNILL1270NILL
MUZAFARGARH-FAISALABADNILL1100NILL
BAHAWALPUR - Mian Channu700NILLNILL
BAHAWALPUR - KHANPUR780NILLNILL
BAHAWALPUR - Chichawatni800NILLNILL
BAHAWALPUR - Sahiwal920NILLNILL
BAHAWALPUR - Rahim yar Khan880880NILL
BAHAWALPUR - SADIQABAD900900NILL
BAHAWALPUR - HYDERABADNILL22002750
BAHAWALPUR - KARACHINILL26503350
KARACHI - SWAT (Mingora)NILL4000NILL
KARACHI - RAJANPURNILL2350NILL
KARACHI - MUZAFARGARHNILL2750NILL
KARACHI - UCH SHARIFNILL2400NILL
KARACHI - JALALPURNILL2400NILL
KARACHI - KHAN BELANILL2250NILL
KARACHI - SialkotNILL50006100
RouteStandard/Hi-RoofExecutiveBusiness

Faisal Movers Bus Categories

Faisal Movers is known for its flexible and multiple bus types on a single route. Services like Standard, Executive, Executive Plus and Business are available.

Talking about bus types, they have the following seating plans for buses.

  • Standard: This bus type has Daewoo 116 buses with 45 seats.
  • Executive: Executive buses are rather 40 seater buses or having Latest VOD system installed on the back of every seat.
  • Executive Plus: These buses can be called semi business buses as they have front 9 seats of Business category and rest of the seats are Executive. Multimedia Tabs are available at the back of every seat.
  • Business: Last but not the least, they have Business buses which are 30-seater luxurious buses in town with massager seats, lavish refreshment and Latest entertainment system.

Check Fares of other operators

Daewoo Express  |  Sania Express  |  Baloch Daewoo

Please let us know which city fares are required by sending us an email, so that we can add more fares to the list.

(19) Comments

  • Altaf karim May 1, 2022 @ 7:01 am

    Like to book Islamabad to Lahore may 12 what is websites

  • Wahid ali shah March 25, 2022 @ 8:09 pm

    Islama abad se karachi ticket price

    • Asadullah May 26, 2022 @ 10:33 am

      Sukkur sy Hyd Tk price

  • Sarfraz Amin Joyia March 10, 2022 @ 3:18 pm

    Sahiwal say sindh kitna fare hay

  • Naeem Shahzad Qureshi January 23, 2022 @ 1:25 pm

    karachi to Hyderabad timing and rent

  • Javeria December 9, 2021 @ 10:45 am

    Plz tell me Rahim yar khan to Faisalabad route ha? Executive bus ha is route pa and fare?

  • Muhammad Umair February 24, 2021 @ 4:58 pm

    It would be great if you share the Bus Timings for Faisal Movers and Daewoo on your site,

  • Haseeb February 20, 2021 @ 2:09 pm

    bahawalpur sae faislabad tk kitna rent hy..plz tell me

  • Haseeb February 20, 2021 @ 2:08 pm

    bahawalpur to faislabad Rent??

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.