Faisal Movers Ticket Price List 2021

Faisal Movers Ticket Price

Faisal Movers Ticket Price List | Bus Fares List

Fares were updated on 11 February 2021.

Faisal Movers has multiple bus types and fares are according to these luxury and economical categories. You can find Faisal Movers Fares according to these bus types including Standard, Executive, Executive Plus and Business.

Faisal Movers Ticket Price List

RouteStandard/Hi-RoofExecutiveBusiness Class
LAHORE-SARGODHA580580680
LAHORE-FAISALABAD630630700
LAHORE-SIALKOT450450NILL
LAHORE-ISLAMABADNILL12001650
LAHORE-MURREENILL1570NILL
LAHORE- PESHAWARNILL13701830
LAHORE-SAHIWAL450NILLNILL
LAHORE-MIANCHANU650NILLNILL
LAHORE - MULTAN8009901250
LAHORE-BAHAWALPURNILL11501500
LAHORE-DUNYAPURNILL11001350
LAHORE-JAHANIANNILL10501350
LAHORE-MUZAFARGARHNILL10801400
LAHORE-DG KHANNILL12301500
LAHORE-OKARA350NILLNILL
LAHORE-AHMAD PUR EASTNILL1320NILL
LAHORE-KHANPURNILL1520NILL
LAHORE-RAHIM YAR KHANNILL1650NILL
LAHORE-SADIQABADNILL1650NILL
LAHORE-SUKKURNILL20003000
LAHORE-HYDERABADNILL34004400
LAHORE-KARACHINILL36004600
LAHORE - ALIPUR1200NILLNILL
LAHORE-UCH SHARIF12001200NILL
LAHORE-TAUNSANILL1350NILL
LAHORE-KOTADUNILL1250NILL
LAHORE-VEHARI800800NILL
LAHORE-MAILSI850NILLNILL
LAHORE-Burewala750750NILL
LAHORE-CHICHAWATNI550650NILL
LAHORE-KAMALIA550550NILL
LAHORE-KALAMNILL23002700
LAHORE-SWATNILL16002000
LAHORE-NARANNILL29903440
LAHORE-HUNZANILL46505100
LAHORE-RAJANPUR13001300NILL
LAHORE-JAMPUR12001200NILL
LAHORE-KHANEWAL7609001100
LAHORE-CHINANILL15000NILL
MULTAN-ISLAMABAD150016001800
MULTAN-FAISALABAD780780NILL
MULTAN-CHICHAWATNI320400NILL
MULTAN- DG KHAN290NILLNILL
MULTAN-MIANCHANNU240NILLNILL
MULTAN-SAHIWAL450NILLNILL
MULTAN-BAHAWALPUR290290NILL
MULTAN-RAHIM YAR KHAN820820NILL
MULTAN-SADIQABAD870870NILL
MULTAN-SUKKUR155015502070
MULTAN-HYDERABAD215021502920
MULTAN-KARACHI230023003150
ISLAMABAD-SAHIWAL11501300NILL
ISLAMABAD-BAHAWALPUR145016502200
ISLAMABAD-MURREE350350NILL
ISLAMABAD-PESHAWAR450NILLNILL
ISLAMABAD-HYDERABAD300034004500
ISLAMABAD-KARACHINILL37004700
ISLAMABAD-SADIQBAD170018802650
ISLAMABAD-ALIPUR1550NILLNILL
ISLAMABAD-DG KHAN1650NILLNILL
ISLAMABAD-UCH SHARIF1700NILLNILL
ISLAMABAD-KHANEWAL13001550NILL
ISLAMABAD-CHICHAWATNI12001400NILL
ISLAMABAD-KAMALIA1200NILLNILL
ISLAMABAD-SWAT800800NILL
ISLAMABAD-KALAM15001650NILL
ISLAMABAD-NARANNILL1700NILL
ISLAMABAD-GILGITNILL2500NILL
ISLAMABAD-HUNZANILL2700NILL
ISLAMABAD-TASHKURGANNILL13850NILL
DG KHAN-FAISALABAD10201020NILL
MUZAFARGARH-FAISALABAD10001000NILL
BAHAWALPUR - MianChannu450NILLNILL
BAHAWALPUR - KHANPUR450NILLNILL
BAHAWALPUR - Chichawatni590NILLNILL
BAHAWALPUR - Sahiwal700NILLNILL
BAHAWALPUR - Rahim yar Khan580580NILL
BAHAWALPUR - SADIQABAD630630NILL
BAHAWALPUR - HYDERABAD19002200NILL
BAHAWALPUR - KARACHI20702400NILL
RouteStandard/Hi-RoofExecutiveBusiness

Faisal Movers Bus Categories

Faisal Movers is known for its flexible and multiple bus types on a single route. Services like Standard, Executive, Executive Plus and Business are available.

Talking about Bus types, They have the following seating plan for buses.

  • Standard: This bus type has Daewoo 116 buses with 45 seats.
  • Executive: Executive buses are rather 40 seater buses or having Latest VOD system installed on the back of every seat.
  • Executive Plus: These buses can be called semi business buses as they have front 9 seats of Business category and rest of the seats are Executive. Multimedia Tab are available at the back of every seat.
  • Business: Last but no the least they have Business buses which are 30 seater luxurios buses in town with massager seats, lavish refreshment and Latest entertainment system.

Faisal Movers Time Scehdule

Please let us know which city fares are required by sending us an email, so that we can add more fares in the list.

SEND EMAIL NOW

(9) Comments

  • Rana Muhammad February 5, 2021 @ 12:24 am

    Please let me know the time schedule of bus from Faisalabad to Leaqatpur ( Ryk )
    Regards

  • nadeem sumair February 3, 2021 @ 9:58 am

    Faisal movers is biggest service in Pakistan but unfortunately service does not offer facility to purchase tickets online. Please think about it. This will help your customers a lot

  • Ahmad January 31, 2021 @ 7:08 am

    Very bad services
    Got very bad experience yesternight from lahore to multan

    No wifi
    No heater
    No facility for entertainment
    No functional head phone
    With very high volume music from bus hosts.

  • Faisal Rana January 10, 2021 @ 10:59 am

    Lahore se Multan Subha first Bus kitney baje nikalti hai…??

  • Sohail Mehmood January 6, 2021 @ 3:22 pm

    i am wat to travel

  • Rashid December 28, 2020 @ 9:44 pm

    Multan se Lahore subha ki timing Kiya Hai subha 5 bejey ki ticket mil sekti hai

  • farah December 28, 2020 @ 5:38 pm

    kindly tell lahore to vehari route schedule?

  • Saifee Zakiuddin December 25, 2020 @ 11:37 pm

    I want to book 3 seats Karachi to Islamabad on 29th December. Please let me know what is difference between Executive Plus and Standard Plus Executive.
    Thanks
    Saifee

  • Ibrahim April 11, 2020 @ 9:22 pm

    Very Nyc Informtaion

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

error: Content is protected !!