Faisal Movers Ticket Price List 2021

Faisal Movers Ticket Price

Faisal Movers Ticket Price List | Bus Fares List

Fares updated on 25 November 2021

Faisal Movers has multiple bus types and fares are according to these luxury and economical categories. You can find Faisal Movers Fares according to these bus types including Standard, Executive, Executive Plus and Business.

Faisal Movers Ticket Price List

RouteStandard/Hi-RoofExecutiveBusiness Class
LAHORE-SARGODHA670670800
LAHORE-FAISALABAD650650750
LAHORE-SIALKOT550550NILL
LAHORE-ISLAMABADNILL13001700
LAHORE-MURREENILL1700NILL
LAHORE- PESHAWARNILL15001950
LAHORE-SAHIWAL520NILLNILL
LAHORE-MIANCHANU750NILLNILL
LAHORE - MULTAN90012301350
LAHORE-BAHAWALPURNILL13001700
LAHORE-LODHRANNILL13001700
LAHORE-DUNYAPURNILL12001550
LAHORE-JAHANIANNILL11501500
LAHORE-MUZAFARGARHNILL12501500
LAHORE-DG KHANNILL13501700
LAHORE-OKARA400NILLNILL
LAHORE-AHMAD PUR EASTNILL1350NILL
LAHORE-KHANPURNILL16302000
LAHORE-RAHIM YAR KHANNILL17302150
LAHORE-SADIQABADNILL17302150
LAHORE-SUKKURNILL22503200
LAHORE-HYDERABADNILL35504550
LAHORE-KARACHINILL37504750
LAHORE - ALIPUR12501450NILL
LAHORE-UCH SHARIF13501350NILL
LAHORE-TAUNSANILL1370NILL
LAHORE-KOTADUNILL1250NILL
LAHORE-VEHARI850850NILL
LAHORE-MAILSI900NILLNILL
LAHORE-Burewala800800NILL
LAHORE-CHICHAWATNI600650NILL
LAHORE-KAMALIA600600NILL
LAHORE-KALAMNILL22003250
LAHORE-SWAT (Mingora)NILL16002000
LAHORE-NARANNILL29503400
LAHORE-HUNZANILL39004400
LAHORE-RAJANPURNILL15001850
LAHORE-JAMPURNILL14001750
LAHORE-KHANEWAL90010501300
LAHORE-CHINANILL15000NILL
MULTAN-ISLAMABAD155016901990
MULTAN-FAISALABAD900900NILL
MULTAN-CHICHAWATNI380NILLNILL
MULTAN- DG KHAN330NILLNILL
MULTAN-MIANCHANNU380NILLNILL
MULTAN-SAHIWAL520NILLNILL
MULTAN-BAHAWALPUR330NILLNILL
MULTAN-RAHIM YAR KHAN900900NILL
MULTAN-SADIQABAD950950NILL
MULTAN-SUKKURNILL17502250
MULTAN-HYDERABADNILL24003220
MULTAN-KARACHINILL25003450
ISLAMABAD-SAHIWAL13001450NILL
ISLAMABAD-BAHAWALPURNILL19002350
ISLAMABAD-MURREE350350NILL
ISLAMABAD-PESHAWAR500550NILL
ISLAMABAD-HYDERABADNILL35504600
ISLAMABAD-KARACHINILL39504950
ISLAMABAD-SADIQBADNILL20702800
ISLAMABAD-RAHIM YAR KHANNILL20702800
ISLAMABAD-ALIPUR19002300NILL
ISLAMABAD-DG KHANNILL19502250
ISLAMABAD-UCH SHARIF1700NILLNILL
ISLAMABAD-KHANEWAL140016301880
ISLAMABAD-CHICHAWATNI12501450NILL
ISLAMABAD-KAMALIA1250NILLNILL
ISLAMABAD-SWAT (Mingora)800800NILL
ISLAMABAD-KALAM14001400NILL
ISLAMABAD-NARANNILL1700NILL
ISLAMABAD-GILGITNILL2300NILL
ISLAMABAD-HUNZANILL2650NILL
ISLAMABAD-TASHKURGANNILL13850NILL
DG KHAN-FAISALABADNILL1180NILL
MUZAFARGARH-FAISALABADNILL1000NILL
BAHAWALPUR - Mian Channu550NILLNILL
BAHAWALPUR - KHANPUR650NILLNILL
BAHAWALPUR - Chichawatni650NILLNILL
BAHAWALPUR - Sahiwal770NILLNILL
BAHAWALPUR - Rahim yar Khan750750NILL
BAHAWALPUR - SADIQABAD750750NILL
BAHAWALPUR - HYDERABADNILL22002750
BAHAWALPUR - KARACHINILL23502950
KARACHI - SWAT (Mingora)NILL3500NILL
KARACHI - RAJANPURNILL1950NILL
KARACHI - MUZAFARGARHNILL23502850
KARACHI - UCH SHARIFNILL21002850
KARACHI - JALALPURNILL21002850
KARACHI - KHAN BELANILL1950NILL
KARACHI - SialkotNILL40005000
RouteStandard/Hi-RoofExecutiveBusiness

Faisal Movers Bus Categories

Faisal Movers is known for its flexible and multiple bus types on a single route. Services like Standard, Executive, Executive Plus and Business are available.

Talking about Bus types, They have the following seating plan for buses.

  • Standard: This bus type has Daewoo 116 buses with 45 seats.
  • Executive: Executive buses are rather 40 seater buses or having Latest VOD system installed on the back of every seat.
  • Executive Plus: These buses can be called semi business buses as they have front 9 seats of Business category and rest of the seats are Executive. Multimedia Tab are available at the back of every seat.
  • Business: Last but no the least they have Business buses which are 30 seater luxurios buses in town with massager seats, lavish refreshment and Latest entertainment system.

Faisal Movers Time Scehdule

Please let us know which city fares are required by sending us an email, so that we can add more fares in the list.

SEND EMAIL NOW

(13) Comments

  • Muhammad Umair February 24, 2021 @ 4:58 pm

    It would be great if you share the Bus Timings for Faisal Movers and Daewoo on your site,

  • Haseeb February 20, 2021 @ 2:09 pm

    bahawalpur sae faislabad tk kitna rent hy..plz tell me

  • Haseeb February 20, 2021 @ 2:08 pm

    bahawalpur to faislabad Rent??

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *