Faisal Movers Islamabad | Timings

faisal movers islamabad timings

Faisal Movers Islamabad Timings

for other Cities

Dear Visitors, please note that schedule mentioned here may not be accurate due
to daily changing from the bus operator, however we try our best to provide the
latest schedule on our site.
Schedule is updated on ( 05 January 2020 )

Islamabad to Multan Time Schedule

Departure TimeTravel DurationService TypeMidway Stay
07:00 AM05 Hrs 30 mintsExecutive ClassMotorway
07:30 AM05 Hrs 30 mintsExecutive ClassMotorway
08:30 AM05 Hrs 30 mintsExecutive ClassMotorway
09:40 AM05 Hrs 30 mintsExecutive ClassMotorway
10:00 AM05 Hrs 30 mintsExecutive ClassMotorway
10:30 AM05 Hrs 30 mintsExt PlusMotorway
11:00 AM05 Hrs 30 mintsBusiness ClassMotorway
11:30 AM05 Hrs 30 mintsExecutive ClassMotorway
12:00 PM05 Hrs 30 mintsExt PlusMotorway
12:30 PM05 Hrs 30 mintsExecutive ClassMotorway
01:00 PM05 Hrs 30 mintsBusiness ClassMotorway
01:30 PM05 Hrs 30 mintsStandardMotorway
02:30 PM05 Hrs 30 mintsExecutive ClassMotorway
03:30 PM05 Hrs 30 mintsStandardMotorway
04:30 PM05 Hrs 30 mintsExecutive ClassMotorway
05:00 PM05 Hrs 30 mintsStandardMotorway
06:50 PM05 Hrs 30 mintsExecutive ClassMotorway
09:15 PM05 Hrs 30 mintsExecutive ClassMotorway
10:00 PM05 Hrs 30 mintsExecutive ClassMotorway
10:40 PM05 Hrs 30 mintsBusiness ClassMotorway
11:00 PM05 Hrs 30 mintsExecutive ClassMotorway
11:15 PM05 Hrs 30 mintsBusiness ClassMotorway
23:4005 Hrs 30 mintsExt PlusMotorway
01:00 AM05 Hrs 30 mintsExecutive ClassMotorway

Islamabad to Bahawalpur Time Schedule

Departure TimeTravel DurationService TypeMidway Stay
08:30 AM06 Hrs 30 MinsExecutive ClassMotorway,Multan
10:00 AM06 Hrs 30 MinsExecutive ClassMotorway,Multan
10:30 AM06 Hrs 30 MinsEXT. PLUSMotorway,Multan
11:30 AM06 Hrs 30 MinsExecutive ClassMotorway,Multan
12:00 PM06 Hrs 30 MinsEXT. PLUSMotorway,Multan
03:30 PM06 Hrs 30 MinsStandardMotorway,Multan
08:30 PM06 Hrs 30 MinsExecutive ClassMotorway,Multan
09:40 PM06 Hrs 30 MinsExecutive ClassMotorway,Multan
10:40PM06 Hrs 30 MinsEXT PLUSMotorway,Multan

Islamabad to Lahore Time Schedule

Departure TimeService TypeMidways StayTravel Time
5:30 AMStandardMotorway05 Hr 30 Min
6:30 AMExt. PlusMotorway05 Hr 30 Min
7:15 AMStandardMotorway05 Hr 30 Min
8:00 AMStandardMotorway05 Hr 30 Min
8:10 AMBusinessMotorway05 Hr 30 Min
8:45 AMStandardMotorway05 Hr 30 Min
9:30 AMStandardMotorway05 Hr 30 Min
10:10 AMBusinessMotorway05 Hr 30 Min
10:30 AMStandardMotorway05 Hr 30 Min
11:00 AMStandardMotorway05 Hr 30 Min
11:30 AMStandardMotorway05 Hr 30 Min
12:00 PMStandardMotorway05 Hr 30 Min
12:10 PMBusinessMotorway05 Hr 30 Min
12:30 PMStandardMotorway05 Hr 30 Min
1:00 PMExt. PlusMotorway05 Hr 30 Min
1:30 PMStandardMotorway05 Hr 30 Min
2:00 PMStandardMotorway05 Hr 30 Min
2:10 PMBusinessMotorway05 Hr 30 Min
2:30 PMStandardMotorway05 Hr 30 Min
3:00 PMStandardMotorway05 Hr 30 Min
3:30 PMStandardMotorway05 Hr 30 Min
4:00 PMStandardMotorway05 Hr 30 Min
4:10 PMBusinessMotorway05 Hr 30 Min
4:30 PMStandardMotorway05 Hr 30 Min
5:00 PMExt. PlusMotorway05 Hr 30 Min
5:40 PMStandardMotorway05 Hr 30 Min
6:10 PMBusinessMotorway05 Hr 30 Min
6:20 PMStandardMotorway05 Hr 30 Min
7:00 PMStandardMotorway05 Hr 30 Min
7:40 PMStandardMotorway05 Hr 30 Min
8:10 PMBusinessMotorway05 Hr 30 Min
8:40 PMStandardMotorway05 Hr 30 Min
9:20 PMStandardMotorway05 Hr 30 Min
10:00 PMExt. PlusMotorway05 Hr 30 Min
10:40 PMStandardMotorway05 Hr 30 Min
11:20 PMStandardMotorway05 Hr 30 Min
12:00 AMStandardMotorway05 Hr 30 Min
12:10 AMBusinessMotorway05 Hr 30 Min
12:40 AMStandardMotorway05 Hr 30 Min
1:20 AMStandardMotorway05 Hr 30 Min
2:00 AMExt. PlusMotorway05 Hr 30 Min
2:45 AMStandardMotorway05 Hr 30 Min

Islamabad to DG Khan Time Schedule

Departure TimeTravel DurationService TypeMidway Stay
12:30 PM07 Hrs 30 MinsExecutive ClassMotorway, Multan
08:30 PM07 Hrs 30 MinsExecutive ClassMotorway, Multan

Islamabad to Taunsa Time Schedule

Departure TimeTravel DurationService TypeMidway Stay
08:45 PM08 Hrs 15 MinsStandardMotorway, Multan

Islamabad to Alipur Time Schedule

Departure TimeTravel DurationService TypeMidway Stay
09:00 PM06 Hrs 45 MinsExecutive ClassMotorway, Multan

Islamabad to Uch Sharif Time Schedule

Departure TimeTravel DurationService TypeMidway Stay
08:30 PM06 Hrs 45 MinsStandardMotorway, Multan

Islamabad to Jatoi Time Schedule

Departure TimeTravel DurationService TypeMidway Stay
08:15 PM07 Hrs 00 MinsStandardMotorway, Multan

Check Faisal Movers Fares

Check Time Schedule from Lahore

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

error: Content is protected !!